Diretorias anteriores

 
FECOPAR

DIRETORIAS ANTERIORES

Gestão 2017 a 2019

» Presidente - Divanzir Chiminacio
» Vice-Pres. de Administração - Paulino Jose de Oliveira
» Vice-Pres. de Patrimônio - Gilcimar Tadeu Koprovski
» Vice-Pres. de Rel. Públicas - Joel Azevedo de Oliveira
» Vice-Pres. de Eventos Esportivos e Sociais - José Altamir de Souza
» Vice-Pres. de Assuntos Culturais e Profissionais - Rafael Antonio de Lorenzo
» Vice-Pres. de Assuntos Jurídicos - Luiz Fernando Martins Alves

» Secretário Geral - Rodirlei da Silva Oliveira
» 1º Secretário - Sergio Roberto Bebber
» 2º Secretário - João Henrique Camargo
» Tesoureiro Geral - Ademir C. Galvão de Oliveira
» 1º Tesoureiro - João Linardi
» 2º Tesoureiro - Idnei Hundsdorfer
» Juarez Paim da Silveira
» José Carlos Cardoso Goes da Silva
» Laércio Jocundo Jovial
» Vilson Oliveira de Souza
» Gilson Luis da Silva
» Danilo Alves Grani
» Zeno Schmidt
» Hylcineia Deisy da Silva Liboni
» Carlos Osório
» Marcos Antonio Kastl
» Jorge Luiz Americo
» Jean Corradini
» Casemiro Pasa
EFETIVOS
» Ademir Jorge Arisi
» Devanir Antonio Zanatta
» Sebastião Valdeci Galvão

SUPLENTES
» Ilaerte Molina Abramoski
» Vilmar Luckmann
» José Luiz Debrassi

Gestão 2014 a 2016

» Presidente - Divanzir Chiminacio
» Vice-Pres. de Administração - Orlando Chiqueto Rodrigues
» Vice-Pres. de Patrimônio - Gilcimar Tadeu Koprovski
» Vice-Pres. de Rel. Públicas - Everaldo Bonsenhor
» Vice-Pres. de Eventos Esportivos e Sociais - Paulino Jose de Oliveira
» Vice-Pres. de Assuntos Culturais e Profissionais - Rafael Antonio de Lorenzo
» Vice-Pres. de Assuntos Jurídicos - Luiz Fernando Martins Alves
Expedito Barbosa Martins
» Secretário Geral - Ademir Kopeginski
» 1° Secretário - Juarez Tadeu Morona
» 2 ° Secretário - Roberto Aparecido Santos
» Tesoureiro Geral - Ademir C. Gaivão de Oliveira
» 1° Tesoureiro - João Linardi
» 2 ° Tesoureiro - Idnei Hundsdorfer
» Antonio Gaspar Rafael
» Casemiro Pasa
» Edson Cadini
» Jorge Luiz Américo
» Luiz Sérgio Hilário
» Marcos Antonio Kastl
» Moizés Aparecido Ribeiro
» Nita Busanello
» Sadi Giongo
» Sergio Roberto Bebber
» Vilmar Luckmann
» Vilson Oliveira de Souza
EFETIVOS
» Ademir Jorge Arisi
» Devanir Antonio Zanatta
» Sebastião Valdeci Galvão

SUPLENTES
» Ilaerte Molina Abramoski
» Vandro Luiz da Rocha
» José Luiz Debrassi

Gestão 2011 a 2013

» Presidente - Divanzir Chiminacio
» Vice-Pres. de Administração - Paulino Jose de Oliveira
» Vice-Pres. de Patrimônio - Iudilson de Venês Guizelini
» Vice-Pres. de Rel. Públicas - Rafael Antonio de Lorenzo
» Vice-Pres. de Eventos Esportivos e Sociais - Antonio Gaspar Rafael
» Vice-Pres. de Assuntos Culturais e Profissionais - Vilmar Luckmann
» Vice-Pres. de Assuntos Jurídicos - Expedito Barbosa Martins
» Secretário Geral - Gilcimar Tadeu Koprovski
» 1º Secretário - Sadi Giongo
» 2 º Secretário - Valdir Cipriano
» Tesoureiro Geral - Ademir C. Galvão de Oliveira
» 1º Tesoureiro - João Linardi
» 2 º Tesoureiro - Idnei Hundsdorfer
» Everaldo Bonsenhor
» Casemiro Pasa
» Vilson Oliveira de Souza
» Reynaldo Struckel
» Valdecir Rogério Cordeiro
» Danielle Cavalcanti Frank
» Orlando Chiqueto Rodrigues
» Jefferson Machado Bonfim
» Celso Ruschel
» Sergio Roberto Bebber
» José Altamir de Souza
» Adenilson Miranda
» José João Ferri
EFETIVOS
» Ademir Jorge Arisi
» Devanir Antonio Zanatta
» Rainilda Fraisleben

SUPLENTES
» Helio de Souza Camargo
» Vandro Luiz da Rocha
» Eloi Laskos
EFETIVOS
» Divanzir Chiminacio
» Irineu Zanuzzo

SUPLENTES
» Elizabeth Arrais Oliveira Soares
» Ademir Carlos Galvão de Oliveira

Gestão 2008 a 2010

» Presidente - Divanzir Chiminacio
» Vice-Pres. de Administração - Carlos Lazarotto de Oliveira
» Vice-Pres. de Patrimônio - Reynaldo Struckel
» Vice-Pres. de Rel. Públicas - Fernando Antonio Borazo Ribeiro
» Vice-Pres. de Eventos Esportivos e Sociais - Mauro César Kalinke
» Vice-Pres. de Assuntos Culturais e Profissionais - Juvêncio Sampaio Castilha
» Vice-Pres. de Assuntos Jurídicos - Expedito Barbosa Martins
» Secretário Geral - Paulino José de Oliveira
» 1º Secretário - Oswaldo Padovin
» 2 º Secretário - Rafael Antônio de Lorenzo
» Tesoureiro Geral - Antônio Oliveira
» 1º Tesoureiro - Ademir Carlos Galvão de Oliveira
» 2 º Tesoureiro - Ademir Kopeginski
» Hélio de Souza Camargo
» Casemiro Samiec
» Leandro Ramos
» Vilson Oliveira de Souza
» Luiz Sergio Hilário
» Wanderley Rodrigues Veiga
» Wilson Peixoto de Almeida
» Expedito Clelio Massochin
» Sérgio Roberto Bebber
» Antônio Gaspar Rafael
» Célia Aparecida Leão
» Idnei Hundsdorfer
» Casemiro Pasa
EFETIVOS
» Devanir Antonio Zanatta
» Ademir Jorge Arisi
» Rainilda Fraisleben

SUPLENTES
» Jorge Teodomiro de Souza Filho
» Valdir Corral
» Paulo Luiz Sartori
EFETIVOS
» Divanzir Chiminacio
» Irineu Zanuzzo

SUPLENTES
» Antônio Oliveira
» Ademir Carlos Galvão de Oliveira

Gestão 2005 a 2007


» Presidente - Antônio Carlos Dóro
» Vice-Pres. de Administração - Divanzir Chiminacio
» Vice-Pres. de Patrimônio - Casemiro Samiec
» Vice-Pres. de Rel. Públicas - José Vanderley Santana
» Vice-Pres. de Eventos Esportivos e Sociais - Mauro César Kalinke
» Vice-Pres. de Assuntos Culturais e Profissionais - Aguinaldo Mocelin
» Vice-Pres. de Assuntos Jurídicos - Expedito Barbosa Martins
» Secretário Geral - Paulo Julio Coelho de Lima
» 1º Secretário - Reinaldo Struckel
» 2 º Secretário - Fernando Antônio Borazo Ribeiro
» Tesoureiro Geral - Antônio Oliveira
» 1º Tesoureiro - Miguel Theodorovicz
» 2 º Tesoureiro - Wilson Peixoto de Almeida
» Lauro Antunes de Oliveira
» Lindomar Mota dos Santos
» Alexandre Nascimento
» Juvêncio Sampaio Castilha
» Sonia Apª. Rodrigues de Lima
» Wanderley Rodrigues Veiga
» Paulo César Mucelin
» Vandro Luiz da Rocha
» Oswaldo Padovin
» Sandro Di Carlo Teixeira
» Neiva Maria Dapont
» Casemiro Pasa
EFETIVOS
» Devanir Antônio Zanatta
» Paulo Luiz Sartori
» Rainilda Fraisleben Dias

SUPLENTES
» Gilcimar Tadeu Koprovski
» Aristeu Zago
» Paulo Cezar da Silva
EFETIVOS
» Amauri Clovis de O. Nascimento
» Irineu Zanuzzo

SUPLENTES
» Antônio Oliveira
» Carlos Sigueru Kita

Gestão 2002 a 2004


» Presidente - Antônio Carlos Dóro
» 1º Vice-Presidente - Edilton José da Rocha
» 2º Vice-Presidente - Paulo César Caetano de Souza
» 3º Vice-Presidente - Mauro César Kalinke
» 4º Vice-Presidente - Jeremias Rocha dos Santos
» Secretário Geral - Expedito Barbosa Martins
» 1º Secretário - Mauricio Gilberto Cândido
» 2 º Secretário - Reinaldo Struckel
» Tesoureiro Geral - Antônio Oliveira
» 1º Tesoureiro - Narcizo Mueller
» 2 º Tesoureiro - Ivan Luiz Schenberger
» Mauricio Fernando Cunha Smijtink
» Rafael Benjamin Cargnin Filho
» Orlando Chiqueto Rodrigues
» Alicindo Carlos Moroti
» Reginaldo Stasiak
» Bolivar José Rizzi
» Expedito Clério Massochim
» Mauro Hoppen
» Anézio Bastos Silvério
» Alceu Dal Bosco
» Wanderley Rodrigues Veiga
EFETIVOS
» Paulo Luis Sartori
» Gilcimar Tadeu Koprovski
» Valdir Cipriano de Oliveira

SUPLENTES
» Ney Patrício da Costa
» Lindomar Motta dos Santos
» Adair José Arisi
EFETIVOS
» Expedito Barbosa Martins
» Valdir Pietrobon

SUPLENTES
» Augusto José Sperotto
» Lauro Antunes de Oliveira

Gestão 2000 a 2001


» Presidente - Altevir Burbello
» 1º Vice-Presidente - Angelo Mocelin
» 2º Vice-Presidente - Mauro Hoppen
» 3º Vice-Presidente - Lindomar Motta dos Santos
» 4º Vice-Presidente - Jovane dos Santos Borges
» Secretário Geral - Walter Winter
» 1º Secretário - Ricardo Takehiko Arita
» 2 º Secretário - Reinaldo Struckel
» Tesoureiro Geral - Paulo Sisto de Matos
» 1º Tesoureiro - Narcizo Muller
» 2 º Tesoureiro - Denir Daleffe
» Osvaldo Padovim
» Eluiz Maria Miqueletto
» Tulio Francisco Hoffamann
» Bolivar José Rizzi
» Ayrton Comar
» Sansão Ribeiro da Silva
» Roberto Francisco Buck
» Wilson Marcos Lopes
» Luiz Sérgio Hilário
» Jefferson Paulo Martins
EFETIVOS
» Paulo Luiz Sartori
» Gilcimar Tadeu Koprovski
» Valdir Cipriano de Oliveira

SUPLENTES
» Manoel Rocha de Souza
» Ney Patrício da Costa
» Marcos Cesar Lanpugnani
EFETIVOS
» Altevir Burbello
» Angelo Mocelin

SUPLENTES
» Mauro Hoppen
» Walter Winter

Gestão 1997 a 1999


» Presidente- Altevir Burbello
» 1º Vice-Presidente- Wolmir Tadeu Ficagna
» 2º Vice-Presidente- Carlos Shigueru Kita
» 3º Vice-Presidente- Angelo Mocelin
» 4º Vice-Presidente - Jovane dos Santos Borges
» Secretário Geral - Jovane dos Santos Borges
» 1º Secretário- Adair José Arisi
» 2 º Secretário - Alicindo Carlos Moroti
» Tesoureiro Geral - Manoel Rocha de Souza
» 1º Tesoureiro - Mauro Hoppen
» 2 º Tesoureiro- Ricardo Takehiko Arita
» Fernando Tatsuo Susuki
» Zaully Parcianello
» Bolivar José Rizzi
» Marcio Hely de Sena
» Ayrton Comar
» Celso Luiz Hech
» Natal Ancioto
» Pedro Tenerello
» Lauri Helfenstein
» Oscar do Nascimento
» Luiz Sérgio Hilário
EFETIVOS
» Paulo Luiz Sartori
» Luiz U. dos Santos
» José Carlos Bulek

SUPLENTES
» Rafael Benjamin Cargnin Filho
» Minoru Kozima
» Natalino Fonseca
EFETIVOS
» Expedito Barbosa Martins
» Wolmir Tadeu Ficagna

SUPLENTES
» Antônio Carlos Dóro
» Carlos Shigueru Kita

Gestão 1994 a 1996


» Presidente - Edison Sadão Imoto
» 1º Vice-Presidente - Wolmir Tadeu Ficagna
» 2º Vice-Presidente - Romeu Antonio Werlang
» 3º Vice-Presidente - Altevir Burbello
» 4º Vice-Presidente- Hélio Carvalho
» Secretário Geral - Nancy de Fátima Indígena do Brasil
» 1º Secretário - Avelino Turcato
» 2 º Secretário - Luiz Sergio Hilário
» Tesoureiro Geral - Gilson Alfredo Trauer
» 1º Tesoureiro - Celso Cordeiro
» 2 º Tesoureiro - Reynaldo Struckel
» Orlando Rodrigues da Silva
» Martinho Pedrangelo
» José Dudek Neto
» João Luis Seimetz
» Renato Stasiak
» Pedro Luiz de Paula Neto
» Jaime Narciso Salvadori
» Eldo Blume
» Eliseu Lustosa Milla
» Tibiriça Booto Guimarães
» Aguinaldo Mocelin
EFETIVOS
» João Antonio Alves Batista
» Laércio Alcantará dos Santos
» Luiz Ubaldo dos Santos

SUPLENTES
» Rubens Pereira de Carvalho
» Fernando Tatsuo Susuki
» Leonidas Hilgemberg
EFETIVOS
» Carlos Sigueru Kita
» Carlos Alberto Primax

SUPLENTES
» Expedito Barbosa Martins
» Walmor Trentini

Gestão 1991 a 1994


» Presidente- Expedito Barbosa Martins
» 1º Vice-Presidente- Carlos Sigueru Kita
» 2º Vice-Presidente- Kiyti Hatori
» Secretário Geral- Waldemar Ponte Dura
» 1º Secretário- Nancy de Fátima Indígena do Brasil
» 2 º Secretário- Luiz Sergio Hilário
» Tesoureiro Geral- Celso Cordeiro
» 1º Tesoureiro- João Martins de Souza Filho
» 2 º Tesoureiro- Kenitiro Nagayama
» Ivan Ferreira da Cruz
» Luiz Ubaldo dos Santos
» Sonia Aparecida Rodrigues
» Pedro Joas Aires dos Santos
» Jair Lombardo
» Osvaldo Padovin
» Leonidas Hilgemberg
» Antonio Carlos Lovato
» José Pedro Walck
EFETIVOS
» Antenor Martins
» Tibiriça Boto Guimarães
» Arnildo Angelli

SUPLENTES
» Altair Gomes da Silva
» Orlando Rodrigues da Silva
» Gilberto Amaral
EFETIVOS
» Expedito Barbosa Martins
» Kiyti Hatori

SUPLENTES
» Carlos Sigueru Kita
» Luiz Valdir Slompo de Lara

Gestão 1986 a 1991


» Presidente - Kiyti Hatori
» Vice-Presidente - Adão Loureiro
» Secretário Geral - Jair Lombardo
» 1º Secretário - Ildefonso Silva de Oliveira
» 2 º Secretário - Yedo Santos Costa
» Tesoureiro Geral - Feliks Golas
» 1º Tesoureiro - José Gomes Ferreira
» 2 º Tesoureiro- José Carlos Madalozzo
» Ildefonso Silva de Oliveira
» Yedo Santos Costa
» Renato Benvindo Frata
» Celso Takaki
» Dinoh Hundzinski
» Irio Átila Wekhauser
» Eloi Nunes Ferreira
EFETIVOS
» José Darcy dos Santos
» Edmundo Tolentino
» José Luiz Grossi

SUPLENTES
» Wilson Francisco de Paula
» Luiz Waldir Slompo de Lara
» Moacyr Boer
EFETIVOS
» Adão Loureiro
» João Antonio Alves Batista
» Kiyti Hatori

SUPLENTES
» Décio Mertz
» Jair Lombardo

Gestão 1983 a 1985


» Presidente - Paulo Domingues de Assis
» Vice-Presidente- Adão Loureiro
» Secretário Geral. - Kiyti Hatori
» 1º Secretário. - Jair Lombardo
» 2 º Secretário. - Walter Diedrichs
» Tesoureiro Geral. - Lorival Camargo dos Santos
» 1º Tesoureiro. -José Gomes Ferreira
» 2 º Tesoureiro. - José Carlos Madalozzo
» Ildefonso Silva de Oliveira
» Yedo Santos Costa
» Renato Benvindo Frata
» Celso Takaki
» Dinoh Hundzinski
» Irio Átila Wekhauser
» Eloi Nunes Ferreira
EFETIVOS
» José Darcy dos Santos
» Edmundo Tolentino
» José Luiz Grossi

SUPLENTES
» Wilson Francisco de Paula
» Luiz Waldir Slompo de Lara
» Moacyr Boer
EFETIVOS
» Adão Loureiro
» Paulo Domingues de Assis

SUPLENTES
» Décio Mertz
» Kiyti Hatori

Gestão 1980 a 1982


» Presidente. - Gedião Tulio
» Vice-Presidente. - Paulo Domingues de Assis
» Secretário Geral - Lorival Camargo dos Santos
» 1º Secretário - Walter Diedrichs
» 2 º Secretário - Décio Mertz
» Tesoureiro Geral - Adão Loureiro
» 1º Tesoureiro - Kiyti Hatori
» 2 º Tesoureiro - Dinoh Eundsinski
EFETIVOS
» José Darcy dos Santos
» Eloi Nunes Ferreira
» José Carlos Madalozzo

SUPLENTES
» Jair Lombardo
» Mauro Conchesso de Vitro
» Walter Hey
EFETIVOS
» Gedião Tulio
» Paulo Domingues de Assis

SUPLENTES
» Adão Loureiro
» José Gomes Ferreira